Poengstilling Ildne Motbakkecup 2015 - Kvinner
 
Endringar kan forekome! Evt. feil meldast motbakkecupen@gmail.com   30.mai 13.juni 20.juni 19.juli 1.august 29.august
  Skuggenatten Opp (NM), Nissedal Hovlands-nuten Opp, Sauda Gullfjellet Opp, Bergen Hestanipen Opp, Vikedal Storsylen Opp, Tydal Førde Opp, Førde Oppdatert 11.juni
Juniorar er merka i blå tekst  
# Namn Klubb Poeng Sum
1 Heidi Weng IL i BUL 100           100
2 Eli Anne Dvergsdal Gular IL 90           90
3 Hanne Mjøen Maridal Vollan I.K. 85           85
4 Merete Weng IL i BUL 80           80
5 Brita Cecilie Mustad Langesund tri 75           75
6 May Bente Weng IL i BUL 70           70
7 Anita Iversen Lilleskare Bergen Løpeklubb 65           65
8 Merete Helgheim Gloppen friidrettslag 60           60
9 Mariann Roe Skarphedin IL 55           55
10 Ingvild Sangesland Vindbjart IL 50           50
11 Elin Uppstad Valle IL 45           45
12 Rebekka Sem Gjerpen IF 40           40
13 Ingerid Fredriksen Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 35           35
14 Katrine Talmo Gulset IF Ski / Grenland Ski 30           30
15 Frida Kullerud Varteig IL 28           28
16 Ingrid Næss Johansen Gneist 26           26
17 Sandra Vestly Sirevåg Sandnes IL 24           24
18 Synne Herheim Geilo IL 22           22
19 Emilie Olimstad Dristug IL 20           20
20 Aurora Ulsaker Bjørn FIK Orion 18           18
21 Malin Kristine Teisrud IK Våg 16           16
22 Hedda Flemmen Holum IkVåg/Oddersjaa 14           14
23 Birgit Voll Vik il 12           12
24 Thea Johanne Slethaug Gneist 10           10
25 Hanne Liland Varegg fleridrett 8           8
26 Stine Nicolaysen Runar IL 6           6
27 Ingerid vadder Morgedal IL 4           4
28 Eirin Sangesland Vindbjart il 3           3
29 Liv Margunn Høines Undheim IL 2           2
30 Tuva Sines Vegårshei IL 1           1
                   
                   
                   
Poengstilling Ildne Motbakkecup 2015 - Menn
 
Endringar kan forekome! Evt. feil meldast motbakkecupen@gmail.com   30.mai 13.juni 20.juni 19.juli 1.august 29.august  
  Skuggenatten Opp (NM), Nissedal Hovlands-nuten Opp, Sauda Gullfjellet Opp, Bergen Hestanipen Opp, Vikedal Storsylen Opp, Tydal Førde Opp, Førde Oppdatert 11.juni
Juniorar er merka i blå tekst  
# Namn Klubb Poeng Sum
1 Johan Bugge Eidsvåg IL 100           100
2 Torstein Tengsareid Egersunds IK 90           90
3 Stian Øvergaard Aarvik Gneist 85           85
4 Tomas Bereket Sk Vidar 80           80
5 Espen Roll Karlsen Gneist IL 75           75
6 Daniel Instanes Varegg fleridrett 70           70
7 Odd Snerthammer Flekkefjord IF 65           65
8 Gjermund Steinsland Vindbjart IL 60           60
9 Erling Hisdal Tjalve, IL 55           55
10 Ronny Børsheim Bergen Løpeklubb 50           50
11 Robert Bergstå Gular IL 45           45
12 Geir Steig Luster il 40           40
13 Martin Finne Gular 35           35
14 Thomas Finshus Stegaberg il 30           30
15 Ketil Monssen Bergen Løpeklubb 28           28
16 Stian Bergstå Svarstad IL 26           26
17 Åsmund Wiberg Otra IL 24           24
18 Lars Olaf Haaheim Varegg fleridrett 22           22
19 Henrik Dønnestad Gulset IF/Grenland Ski 20           20
20 Amund August Korsæth Varteig IL 18           18
21 John Olav Steinsland Kristiansand Løpeklubb 16           16
22 Magnus Lian Aarrestad Sandnes IL 14           14
23 Henrik Angermund Varegg fleridrett 12           12
24 Øyvind Hylleseth Gjerpen IF 10           10
25 Øystein Slettemeås Skarphedin IL/HSG 8           8
26 Thomas Ødegaarden Stathelle & Omegn Idrettslag 6           6
27 Espen Uldal Birkenes IL 4           4
28 Andreas Værland Vegårshei IL 3           3
29 Aleksander de Lange Claussen Jutul IL 2           2
30 Tobias Topp Sandvik Hjelmeland il 1           1