Poengstilling Ildne Motbakkecup 2015 - Kvinner
 
Endringar kan forekome! Evt. feil meldast motbakkecupen@gmail.com   30.mai 13.juni 20.juni 19.juli 1.august 29.august
  Skuggenatten Opp (NM), Nissedal Hovlands-nuten Opp, Sauda Gullfjellet Opp, Bergen Hestanipen Opp, Vikedal Storsylen Opp, Tydal Førde Opp, Førde Oppdatert 14.juni
Juniorar er merka i blå tekst  
# Namn Klubb Poeng Sum
1 Heidi Weng IL i BUL 100 100         200
2 Eli Anne Dvergsdal Gular IL 90 90         180
3 Merete Weng IL i BUL 80 85         165
4 May Bente Weng IL i BUL 70 80         150
5 Ingvild Sangesland Vindbjart IL 50 55         105
6 Hanne Mjøen Maridal Vollan I.K. 85           85
7 Brita Cecilie Mustad Langesund tri 75           75
7 Barbro Kvåle Brandbu IF   75         75
9 Synnøve Solemdal Tingvoll IL   70         70
10 Anne Østbø Frafjord GTI Friidrett 22 45         67
11 Anita Iversen Lilleskare Bergen Løpeklubb 65           65
11 Tove ANDERSEN Rustad IL   65         65
13 Merete Helgheim Gloppen friidrettslag 60           60
13 Mari Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL   60         60
15 Ingrid Næss Johansen Gneist 26 30         56
16 Mariann Roe Skarphedin IL 55           55
17 Vilde Malmei Sandnes IL   50         50
18 Elin Uppstad Valle IL 45           45
19 Rebekka Sem Gjerpen IF 40           40
19 Ingrid Kristiansen Gular   40         40
21 Ingerid Fredriksen Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 35           35
21 Åshild Storevik Hamarøy IL   35         35
23 Katrine Talmo Gulset IF Ski / Grenland Ski 30           30
23 Eirin Sangesland Vindbjart il 2 28         30
25 Frida Kullerud Varteig IL 28           28
26 Hildegun Solheim Sauda IL   26         26
27 Sandra Vestly Sirevåg Sandnes IL 24           24
27 Tove Karbøl Sauda IL   24         24
29 Hannah Malmei Sandnes IL   22         22
30 Synne Herheim Geilo IL 20           20
30 Kaya Dirksen Sauda IL   20         20
32 Emilie Olimstad Dristug IL 18           18
32 Lena Halland Hinna Fk   18         18
34 Aurora Ulsaker Bjørn FIK Orion 16           16
34 Lene Karin Egelandkyllesø Hjelmeland Ski   16         16
36 Malin Kristine Teisrud IK Våg 14           14
36 Karen Malena Kyllesø Hjelmeland Ski   14         14
38 Hedda Flemmen Holum IkVåg/Oddersjaa 12           12
38 Liva Fattnes Sauda IL   12         12
40 Birgit Voll Vik il 10           10
40 Anniken Aarebrot Ny Von Friidrettsgruppe   10         10
42 Thea Johanne Slethaug Gneist 8           8
42 Marthe Brattebø Jansen Sandnes IL   8         8
44 Hanne Liland Varegg fleridrett 6           6
45 Stine Nicolaysen Runar IL 4           4
46 Ingerid vadder Morgedal IL 3           3
47 Liv Margunn Høines Undheim IL 1           1
               
                   
Poengstilling Ildne Motbakkecup 2015 - Menn
 
Endringar kan forekome! Evt. feil meldast motbakkecupen@gmail.com   30.mai 13.juni 20.juni 19.juli 1.august 29.august  
  Skuggenatten Opp (NM), Nissedal Hovlands-nuten Opp, Sauda Gullfjellet Opp, Bergen Hestanipen Opp, Vikedal Storsylen Opp, Tydal Førde Opp, Førde Oppdatert 14.juni
Juniorar er merka i blå tekst  
# Namn Klubb Poeng Sum
1 Johan Bugge Eidsvåg IL 100 100         200
2 Torstein Tengsareid Egersunds IK 90 90         180
3 Stian Øvergaard Aarvik Gneist 85 85         170
4 Daniel Instanes Varegg fleridrett 70 65         135
5 Erling Hisdal Tjalve, IL 55 70         125
6 Ronny Børsheim Bergen Løpeklubb 50 55         105
7 Tomas Bereket Sk Vidar 80           80
7 Thorbjørn Thorsen Ludvigsen Bergen Løpeklubb   80         80
9 Espen Roll Karlsen Gneist IL 75           75
9 Gaute Kvåle Røldal IL   75         75
11 Odd Snerthammer Flekkefjord IF 65           65
12 Gjermund Steinsland Vindbjart IL 60           60
12 Glenn Tore Løland NTNUI   60         60
14 Thomas Finshus Stegaberg il 30 26         56
15 Nils Magnus Boeen GRAVE Korlevoll-Odda   50         50
16 Magnus Lian Aarrestad Sandnes IL 14 35         49
17 Robert Bergstå Gular IL 45           45
17 Sondre Handeland Sauda IL   45         45
19 Geir Steig Luster il 40           40
19 Henk Angermund Varegg Fleridrett   40         40
21 Martin Finne Gular 35           35
22 Henning Mæhle NTNUI   30         30
23 Ketil Monssen Bergen Løpeklubb 28           28
23 Sjur Obrestad GABRIELSEN Sandnes IL   28         28
25 Stian Bergstå Svarstad IL 26           26
26 Åsmund Wiberg Otra IL 24           24
26 Håkon Hoff Thomassen Sauda IL   24         24
28 Lars Olaf Haaheim Varegg fleridrett 22           22
28 Egil Herheim Sauda IL   22         22
30 Henrik Dønnestad Gulset IF/Grenland Ski 20           20
30 Amund Thomassen Sauda IL   20         20
32 Amund August Korsæth Varteig IL 18           18
32 Alv Ole Esperås FRI IL   18         18
34 John Olav Steinsland Kristiansand Løpeklubb 16           16
34 Stian Jårvik Sauda IL   16         16
36 Morten Tveit Sauda IL   14         14
37 Henrik Angermund Varegg fleridrett 12           12
37 Kristian Ildstad Ny Von Friidrettsgruppe   12         12
39 Øyvind Hylleseth Gjerpen IF 10           10
39 Leif Inge Løland Hylsfjorden IL   10         10
41 Øystein Slettemeås Skarphedin IL/HSG 8           8
41 Øystein Halldorsson Korlevoll-Odda   8         8
43 Thomas Ødegaarden Stathelle & Omegn Idrettslag 6           6
43 Ola Martin Øverland Sauda IL   6         6
45 Espen Uldal Birkenes IL 4           4
45 Erlend Widerøe Hennig Hjelmeland Idrettslag   4         4
47 Andreas Værland Vegårshei IL 3           3
47 Anders Løvland Moi IL   3         3
49 Aleksander de Lange Claussen Jutul IL 2           2
49 Sindre Ness Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett   2         2
51 Tobias Topp Sandvik Hjelmeland il 1           1
51 Jonas Tveit Sauda IL   1         1