Poengstilling Ildne Motbakkecup 2015 - Kvinner
 
Endringar kan forekome! Evt. feil meldast motbakkecupen@gmail.com   30.mai 13.juni 20.juni 11.juli 1.august 29.august
  Skuggenatten Opp (NM), Nissedal Hovlands-nuten Opp, Sauda Gullfjellet Opp, Bergen Hestanipen Opp, Vikedal Storsylen Opp, Tydal Førde Opp, Førde Oppdatert 20.juni
Juniorar er merka i blå tekst  
# Namn Klubb Poeng Sum
1 Eli Anne Dvergsdal Gular IL 90 90 100       280
2 Heidi Weng IL i BUL 100 100         200
3 Ingvild Sangesland Vindbjart IL 50 55 70       175
4 Merete Weng IL i BUL 80 85         165
5 May Bente Weng IL i BUL 70 80         150
6 Anita Iversen Lilleskare Bergen Løpeklubb 65   80       145
7 Ingrid Næss Johansen Gneist 26 30 50       106
8 Rebecca Louise Hilland Bergen Løpeklubb     90       90
9 Hanne Mjøen Maridal Vollan I.K. 85           85
9 Kirsten Marathon Melkevik Gular     85       85
11 Brita Cecilie Mustad Langesund tri 75           75
11 Barbro Kvåle Brandbu IF   75         75
11 Elise Orten IL FRI     75       75
14 Synnøve Solemdal Tingvoll IL   70         70
15 Anne Østbø Frafjord GTI Friidrett 22 45         67
16 Tove ANDERSEN Rustad IL   65         65
16 Elisabeth Vik Varegg Fleridrett     65       65
18 Merete Helgheim Gloppen friidrettslag 60           60
18 Mari Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL   60         60
18 Laila Unneland FRI IL     60       60
21 Mariann Roe Skarphedin IL 55           55
21 Astrid Olafsdottir FRI IL     55       55
23 Vilde Malmei Sandnes IL   50         50
24 Elin Uppstad Valle IL 45           45
24 Lise Vesterbukt Fana Il     45       45
26 Rebekka Sem Gjerpen IF 40           40
26 Ingrid Kristiansen Gular   40         40
26 Sarah May Instanes Varegg Fleridrett     40       40
29 Ingerid Fredriksen Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 35           35
29 Åshild Storevik Hamarøy IL   35         35
31 Katrine Talmo Gulset IF Ski / Grenland Ski 30           30
31 Eirin Sangesland Vindbjart il 2 28         30
33 Frida Kullerud Varteig IL 28           28
34 Hildegun Solheim Sauda IL   26         26
35 Sandra Vestly Sirevåg Sandnes IL 24           24
35 Tove Karbøl Sauda IL   24         24
37 Hannah Malmei Sandnes IL   22         22
38 Synne Herheim Geilo IL 20           20
38 Kaya Dirksen Sauda IL   20         20
40 Emilie Olimstad Dristug IL 18           18
40 Lena Halland Hinna Fk   18         18
42 Aurora Ulsaker Bjørn FIK Orion 16           16
42 Lene Karin Egelandkyllesø Hjelmeland Ski   16         16
44 Malin Kristine Teisrud IK Våg 14           14
44 Karen Malena Kyllesø Hjelmeland Ski   14         14
46 Hedda Flemmen Holum IkVåg/Oddersjaa 12           12
46 Liva Fattnes Sauda IL   12         12
48 Birgit Voll Vik il 10           10
48 Anniken Aarebrot Ny Von Friidrettsgruppe   10         10
50 Thea Johanne Slethaug Gneist 8           8
50 Marthe Brattebø Jansen Sandnes IL   8         8
52 Hanne Liland Varegg fleridrett 6           6
53 Stine Nicolaysen Runar IL 4           4
54 Ingerid Vadder Morgedal IL 3           3
55 Liv Margunn Høines Undheim IL 1           1
                   
                   
Poengstilling Ildne Motbakkecup 2015 - Menn
 
Endringar kan forekome! Evt. feil meldast motbakkecupen@gmail.com   30.mai 13.juni 20.juni 19.juli 1.august 29.august  
  Skuggenatten Opp (NM), Nissedal Hovlands-nuten Opp, Sauda Gullfjellet Opp, Bergen Hestanipen Opp, Vikedal Storsylen Opp, Tydal Førde Opp, Førde Oppdatert 20.juni
Juniorar er merka i blå tekst  
# Namn Klubb Poeng Sum
1 Torstein Tengsareid Egersunds IK 90 90 80       260
1 Stian Øvergaard Aarvik Gneist 85 85 90       260
3 Daniel Instanes Varegg fleridrett 70 65 70       205
4 Johan Bugge Eidsvåg IL 100 100         200
5 Ronny Børsheim Bergen Løpeklubb 50 55 65       170
6 Thorbjørn Thorsen Ludvigsen Bergen Løpeklubb   80 85       165
7 Erling Hisdal Tjalve, IL 55 70         125
8 Stian Hovind-Angermund Varegg Fleridrett     100       100
9 Thomas Finshus Stegaberg il 30 26 40       96
10 Tomas Bereket Sk Vidar 80           80
11 Espen Roll Karlsen Gneist IL 75           75
11 Gaute Kvåle Røldal IL   75         75
11 Yngve Kiserud Bergen Løpeklubb     75       75
14 Odd Snerthammer Flekkefjord IF 65           65
15 Henrik Angermund Varegg fleridrett 12   50       62
16 Gjermund Steinsland Vindbjart IL 60           60
16 Glenn Tore Løland NTNUI   60         60
16 Sindre HOFF Viksdalen IL     60       60
19 Sebastian Knappen Fana IL     55       55
20 Nils Magnus Boeen GRAVE Korlevoll-Odda   50         50
21 Magnus Lian Aarrestad Sandnes IL 14 35         49
22 Alv Ole Esperås FRI IL   18 28       46
23 Robert Bergstå Gular IL 45           45
23 Sondre Handeland Sauda IL   45         45
23 Ørjan Nilsen Varegg Fleridrett     45       45
26 Geir Steig Luster il 40           40
26 Henk Angermund Varegg Fleridrett   40         40
28 Martin Finne Gular 35           35
28 Jon Are Sundland FRI IL     35       35
30 Henning Mæhle NTNUI   30         30
30 Kjetil Dyrvik Voss IL     30       30
32 Ketil Monssen Bergen Løpeklubb 28           28
32 Sjur Obrestad GABRIELSEN Sandnes IL   28         28
34 Stian Bergstå Svarstad IL 26           26
34 Mats Mollandsøy Bergen Løpeklubb     26       26
36 Åsmund Wiberg Otra IL 24           24
36 Håkon Hoff Thomassen Sauda IL   24         24
36 Thomas Nybø Sogndal IL     24       24
39 Lars Olaf Haaheim Varegg fleridrett 22           22
39 Egil Herheim Sauda IL   22         22
39 Stian Helgesen FRI IL     22       22
42 Henrik Dønnestad Gulset IF/Grenland Ski 20           20
42 Amund Thomassen Sauda IL   20         20
42 Ståle Pegorer Vange LODDEFJORD     20       20
45 Amund August Korsæth Varteig IL 18           18
45 Jon Ivar Djønne FRI IL     18       18
47 John Olav Steinsland Kristiansand Løpeklubb 16           16
47 Stian Jårvik Sauda IL   16         16
47 Thor-Andre Søyland Bergen Løpeklubb     16       16
50 Morten Tveit Sauda IL   14         14
50 Øystein Brun Varegg Fleridrett     14       14
52 Kristian Ildstad Ny Von Friidrettsgruppe   12         12
52 Freddy Mossestad Varegg     12       12
54 Øyvind Hylleseth Gjerpen IF 10           10
54 Leif Inge Løland Hylsfjorden IL   10         10
54 Tore Instebø Bergen Ck     10       10
57 Øystein Slettemeås Skarphedin IL/HSG 8           8
57 Øystein Halldorsson Korlevoll-Odda   8         8
57 Lars Engeli Varegg Fleridrett, Fjellgeitene     8       8
60 Thomas Ødegaarden Stathelle & Omegn Idrettslag 6           6
60 Ola Martin Øverland Sauda IL   6         6
60 Svein Tore Tysseland Samnanger IL     6       6
63 Espen Uldal Birkenes IL 4           4
63 Erlend Widerøe Hennig Hjelmeland Idrettslag   4         4
63 Arild Bentsen Fana IL     4       4
66 Andreas Værland Vegårshei IL 3           3
66 Anders Løvland Moi IL   3         3
66 Jan-Tore Gjervik Varegg Fleridrett     3       3
69 Aleksander de Lange Claussen Jutul IL 2           2
69 Sindre Ness Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett   2         2
69 Frode Sørhøy Varegg Fleridrett, Team Melkesyre     2       2
72 Tobias Topp Sandvik Hjelmeland il 1           1
72 Jonas Tveit Sauda IL   1         1
72 Lars Olav Knutsen Samnanger IL     1       1