Poengstilling Ildne Motbakkecup 2015 - Kvinner
 
Endringar kan forekome! Evt. feil meldast motbakkecupen@gmail.com   30.mai 13.juni 20.juni 11.juli 1.august 29.august
  Skuggenatten Opp (NM), Nissedal Hovlands-nuten Opp, Sauda Gullfjellet Opp, Bergen Hestanipen Opp, Vikedal Storsylen Opp, Tydal Førde Opp, Førde Oppdatert 27.august
Juniorar er merka i blå tekst  
# Namn Klubb Poeng Sum
1 Eli Anne Dvergsdal Gular IL 90 90 100   100   380
2 Anita Iversen Lilleskare Bergen Løpeklubb 65   80 90 85   320
3 Ingvild Sangesland Vindbjart IL 50 55 70 75     250
4 Heidi Weng IL i BUL 100 100         200
5 Ingrid Næss Johansen Gneist 26 30 50 45 40   191
6 Merete Weng IL i BUL 80 85         165
7 May Bente Weng IL i BUL 70 80         150
7 Tove Andersen Rustad IL   65   85     150
9 Mari Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL   60   80     140
10 Kjersti Fresvik Gular       100     100
11 Hildegun Solheim Sauda IL   26   65     91
12 Gunhild Veien Skaun IL         90   90
12 Rebecca Louise Hilland Bergen Løpeklubb     90       90
14 Hanne Mjøen Maridal Vollan I.K. 85           85
14 Kirsten Marathon Melkevik Gular     85       85
16 Silje Gløtheim Røros IL         80   80
17 Barbro Kvåle Brandbu IF   75         75
17 Brita Cecilie Mustad Langesund tri 75           75
17 Elise Orten IL FRI     75       75
17 Sigrid Sugaren Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett         75   75
21 Ingeborg Nordaune Ålen         70   70
21 Susanne Hemnes Sandnes IL       70     70
21 Synnøve Solemdal Tingvoll IL   70         70
24 Anne Østbø Frafjord GTI Friidrett 22 45         67
25 Eirin Sangesland Vindbjart il 2 28   35     65
25 Elisabeth Vik Varegg Fleridrett     65       65
25 Mariann Renate Lande Byåsen IL         65   65
28 Eva Karin B Øverland Sauda IL       60     60
28 Laila Unneland FRI IL     60       60
28 Merete Helgheim Gloppen friidrettslag 60           60
28 Pauline Forren Ytre Snillfjord IL         60   60
32 Astrid Olafsdottir FRI IL     55       55
32 Margot Bolstad Lynum Byåsen IL         55   55
32 Mariann Roe Skarphedin IL 55           55
32 Nina Skipevåg Andreassen Vindafjord IL       55     55
36 Tove Karbøl Sauda IL   24   30     54
37 Kristin Moen Byåsen IL         50   50
37 Thea Hovda Haugesund Triathlon       50     50
37 Vilde Malmei Sandnes IL   50         50
40 Elin Uppstad Valle IL 45           45
40 Lise Vesterbukt Fana Il     45       45
40 Ragnhild Wingan Kyrksæterøra IL         45   45
43 Ingrid Kristiansen Gular   40         40
43 Ragna Sigmo Skipstad Egersunds IK       40     40
43 Rebekka Sem Gjerpen IF 40           40
43 Sarah May Instanes Varegg Fleridrett     40       40
47 Ingerid Fredriksen Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 35           35
47 Åshild Storevik Hamarøy IL   35         35
49 Katrine Talmo Gulset IF Ski / Grenland Ski 30           30
50 Frida Kullerud Varteig IL 28           28
50 Solveig Halldorsson Korlevoll-Odda       28     28
52 Inger Lise Helgevold Bang Vindafjord IL       26     26
53 Hedda Gjerde Vindafjord IL       24     24
53 Sandra Vestly Sirevåg Sandnes IL 24           24
55 Hannah Malmei Sandnes IL   22         22
55 May Britt Michalsentveit Sauda IL       22     22
57 Henriette Sømme Sola       20     20
57 Kaya Dirksen Sauda IL   20         20
57 Synne Herheim Geilo IL 20           20
60 Emilie Olimstad Dristug IL 18           18
60 Lena Halland Hinna Fk   18         18
60 Synne Rullestad Ølen IL       18     18
63 Aurora Ulsaker Bjørn FIK Orion 16           16
63 Lene Karin Egelandkyllesø Hjelmeland Ski   16         16
63 Line Fjelldalselv Vindafjord IL       16     16
66 Anna Vonderohe Kristiansands IF-Friidrett       14     14
66 Karen Malena Kyllesø Hjelmeland Ski   14         14
66 Malin Kristine Teisrud IK Våg 14           14
69 Eldbjørg Rullestad Ølen IL       12     12
69 Hedda Flemmen Holum IkVåg/Oddersjaa 12           12
69 Liva Fattnes Sauda IL   12         12
72 Anniken Aarebrot Ny Von Friidrettsgruppe   10         10
72 Birgit Voll Vik il 10           10
72 Maria S. Medhus Røldal IL       10     10
75 Astrid Espeland Sauda IL       8     8
75 Marthe Brattebø Jansen Sandnes IL   8         8
75 Thea Johanne Slethaug Gneist 8           8
78 Elin Synnøve Grutle Bømlo IL       6     6
78 Hanne Liland Varegg fleridrett 6           6
80 Guri Småmo Sauda IL       4     4
80 Stine Nicolaysen Runar IL 4           4
82 Ingerid Vadder Morgedal IL 3           3
82 Kristine Nilsskog Sandnes IL       3     3
84 Liva Imsland Vindafjord IL       2     2
85 Emelie Gjerde Vindafjord IL       1     1
85 Liv Margunn Høines Undheim IL 1           1
                   
Poengstilling Ildne Motbakkecup 2015 - Menn
 
Endringar kan forekome! Evt. feil meldast motbakkecupen@gmail.com   30.mai 13.juni 20.juni 11.juli 1.august 29.august  
  Skuggenatten Opp (NM), Nissedal Hovlands-nuten Opp, Sauda Gullfjellet Opp, Bergen Hestanipen Opp, Vikedal Storsylen Opp, Tydal Førde Opp, Førde Oppdatert 27.august
Juniorar er merka i blå tekst  
# Namn Klubb Poeng Sum
1 Torstein Tengsareid Egersunds IK 90 90 80 100 100   460
2 Stian Øvergaard Aarvik Gneist 85 85 90       260
3 Ronny Børsheim Bergen Løpeklubb 50 55 65   55   225
4 Erling Hisdal Tjalve, IL 55 70   90     215
5 Daniel Instanes Varegg fleridrett 70 65 70       205
6 Johan Bugge Eidsvåg IL 100 100         200
7 Thomas Finshus Stegaberg il 30 26 40 70     166
8 Thorbjørn Thorsen Ludvigsen Bergen Løpeklubb   80 85       165
9 Gaute Kvåle Røldal IL   75   85     160
10 Martin Finne Gular 35     75     110
11 Sondre Handeland Sauda IL   45   55     100
11 Stian Hovind-Angermund Varegg Fleridrett     100       100
13 Niklas Dyrhaug Tydal IL         90   90
14 Jan Thomas Jenssen Hommelvik IL         85   85
15 Ragnar Stølsmark Glad Trim International       80     80
15 Håvard Eidsmo Freidig         80   80
15 Tomas Bereket Sk Vidar 80           80
18 Espen Roll Karlsen Gneist IL 75           75
18 Ole Kristian Smestad Stjørdals-Blink         75   75
18 Yngve Kiserud Bergen Løpeklubb     75       75
21 Jørgen Natvig Løvseth  Byåsen IL         70   70
22 Henrik Bauge Rosendal TL       65     65
22 Odd Snerthammer Flekkefjord IF 65           65
22 Ole Morten Flataker Hommelvik IL         65   65
25 Henrik Angermund Varegg fleridrett 12   50       62
26 Kristian Heggebø Vindafjord IL       60     60
26 Gjermund Steinsland Vindbjart IL 60           60
26 Glenn Tore Løland NTNUI   60         60
26 Oliver Sugaren Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett         60   60
26 Sindre Hoff Viksdalen IL     60       60
31 Sebastian Knappen Fana IL     55       55
32 Morten Tveit Sauda IL   14   40     54
33 Magnus Førre Haugesund Triathlon       50     50
33 Nils Magnus Boeen Grave Korlevoll-Odda   50         50
33 Vegard Olsvik  Malvik Il         50   50
36 Magnus Lian Aarrestad Sandnes IL 14 35         49
37 Alv Ole Esperås FRI IL   18 28       46
38 Rasmus Stølsmark Glad Trim International       45     45
38 Robert Bergstå Gular IL 45           45
38 Terje Drøyvold  Byåsen IL         45   45
38 Ørjan Nilsen Varegg Fleridrett     45       45
42 Stian Jårvik Sauda IL   16   28     44
43 Geir Steig Luster il 40           40
43 Henk Angermund Varegg Fleridrett   40         40
43 Ludvik Bjørnstad  Malvik IL         40   40
46 Johannes Heien IL Ternen       35     35
46 Brage Tannvik Skei  Byaasen Skiklub         35   35
46 Jon Are Sundland FRI IL     35       35
49 Atle Espevikmehus Sauda IL       30     30
49 Øystein Halldorsson Korlevoll-Odda   8   22     30
49 Henning Mæhle NTNUI   30         30
49 Karstein Johaug Gran IL         30   30
49 Kjetil Dyrvik Voss IL     30       30
54 Eskil Blix Strindheim IL         28   28
54 Ketil Monssen Bergen Løpeklubb 28           28
54 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen Sandnes IL   28         28
57 Bård Olav S. Medhus Røldal IL       26     26
57 Håvard Lorange Strindheim IL         26   26
57 Mats Mollandsøy Bergen Løpeklubb     26       26
57 Stian Bergstå Svarstad IL 26           26
61 Jonas Michalsen Tveit Sauda IL       24     24
61 Håkon Hoff Thomassen Sauda IL   24         24
61 John Magnus Haugen Hommelvik IL         24   24
61 Thomas Nybø Sogndal IL     24       24
61 Åsmund Wiberg Otra IL 24           24
66 Egil Herheim Sauda IL   22         22
66 Lars Olaf Haaheim Varegg fleridrett 22           22
66 Magnus Drøyvold Byåsen IL         22   22
66 Stian Helgesen FRI IL     22       22
70 Tor Arne Sandvik Klypetussen       20     20
70 Amund Thomassen Sauda IL   20         20
70 Henrik Dønnestad Gulset IF/Grenland Ski 20           20
70 John Gunnar Hoås Lånke IL         20   20
70 Ståle Pegorer Vange LODDEFJORD     20       20
75 Ken Tony Johansen Odda FK       18     18
75 Ola Martin Øverland Sauda IL   6   12     18
75 Amund August Korsæth Varteig IL 18           18
75 Jon Ivar Djønne FRI IL     18       18
75 Kjetil Mølnvik Byaasen Skiklub         18   18
80 Sivert Hebnes Sandnes       16     16
80 John Olav Steinsland Kristiansand Løpeklubb 16           16
80 Sigve Smedshammer Tynset IF         16   16
80 Thor-Andre Søyland Bergen Løpeklubb     16       16
84 Morten Tronstad Varegg Fleridrett       14     14
84 Geir Kristian Hoås Lånke IL         14   14
84 Øystein Brun Varegg Fleridrett     14       14
87 Freddy Mossestad Varegg     12       12
87 Kristian Ildstad Ny Von Friidrettsgruppe   12         12
87 Vidar Hjelmen Stadsbygd IL         12   12
90 Håvard J Djuve Sauda IL       10     10
90 Jonas Unsgård Leik         10   10
90 Leif Inge Løland Hylsfjorden IL   10         10
90 Tore Instebø Bergen Ck     10       10
90 Øyvind Hylleseth Gjerpen IF 10           10
95 Matias Berge Stegaberg IL       8     8
95 Lars Engeli Varegg Fleridrett, Fjellgeitene     8       8
95 Simen Hårstad Rennebu IL         8   8
95 Øystein Slettemeås Skarphedin IL/HSG 8           8
99 Vebjørn Skipevåg Ølen IL       6     6
99 Svein Tore Tysseland Samnanger IL     6       6
99 Thomas Ødegaarden Stathelle & Omegn Idrettslag 6           6
99 Ørjar Wærum Evensen Sømna IL         6   6
103 Torger Stølsmark Glad Trim International       4     4
103 Arild Bentsen Fana IL     4       4
103 Erlend Widerøe Hennig Hjelmeland Idrettslag   4         4
103 Espen Uldal Birkenes IL 4           4
103 Sivert Størseth Malvik IL         4   4
108 Terje Aarekol Vindafjord IL       3     3
108 Anders Løvland Moi IL   3         3
108 Andreas Værland Vegårshei IL 3           3
108 Jan-Tore Gjervik Varegg Fleridrett     3       3
108 Marius Renå Hommelvik IL         3   3
113 Halldor Halldorsson Røldal IL       2     2
113 Aleksander de Lange Claussen Jutul IL 2           2
113 Frode Sørhøy Varegg Fleridrett, Team Melkesyre     2       2
113 Kristian Bygland-Hansen Byaasen Skiklub         2   2
113 Sindre Ness Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett   2         2
118 Per Inge Fjellheim Sauda IL       1     1
118 Even Kjøsen Unsgård Leik         1   1
118 Jonas Tveit Sauda IL   1         1
118 Lars Olav Knutsen Samnanger IL     1       1
118 Tobias Topp Sandvik Hjelmeland il 1           1