Poengstilling Ildne Motbakkecup 2015 - Kvinner
 
Endringar kan forekome! Evt. feil meldast motbakkecupen@gmail.com   30.mai 13.juni 20.juni 11.juli 1.august 29.august
  Skuggenatten Opp (NM), Nissedal Hovlands-nuten Opp, Sauda Gullfjellet Opp, Bergen Hestanipen Opp, Vikedal Storsylen Opp, Tydal Førde Opp, Førde Oppdatert 30.august
Juniorar er merka i blå tekst  
# Namn Klubb Poeng Sum
1 Eli Anne Dvergsdal Gular IL 90 90 100   100 100 480
2 Anita Iversen Lilleskare Bergen Løpeklubb 65   80 90 85 80 400
3 Ingvild Sangesland Vindbjart IL 50 55 70 75   75 325
6 Merete Weng IL i BUL 80 85       85 250
4 Heidi Weng IL i BUL 100 100         200
5 Ingrid Næss Johansen Gneist 26 30 50 45 40   191
7 May Bente Weng IL i BUL 70 80         150
7 Tove Andersen Rustad IL   65   85     150
9 Mari Hetlesæter Hjelmeland IL   60   80     140
10 Merete Helgheim Gloppen friidrettslag 60         70 130
11 Kjersti Fresvik Gular       100     100
12 Hildegun Solheim Sauda IL   26   65     91
13 Gunhild Veien Skaun IL         90   90
13 Rebecca Louise Hilland Bergen Løpeklubb     90       90
13 Anita Haakenstad Evertsen Øystre Slidre IL           90 90
16 Hanne Mjøen Maridal Vollan I.K. 85           85
16 Kirsten Marathon Melkevik Gular     85       85
18 Silje Gløtheim Røros IL         80   80
19 Barbro Kvåle Brandbu IF   75         75
19 Brita Cecilie Mustad Langesund tri 75           75
19 Elise Orten IL FRI     75       75
19 Sigrid Sugaren Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett         75   75
23 Ingeborg Nordaune Ålen         70   70
23 Susanne Hemnes Sandnes IL       70     70
23 Synnøve Solemdal Tingvoll IL   70         70
26 Anne Østbø Frafjord GTI Friidrett 22 45         67
27 Eirin Sangesland Vindbjart il 2 28   35     65
27 Elisabeth Vik Varegg Fleridrett     65       65
27 Mariann Renate Lande Byåsen IL         65   65
27 Bodil Ryste Gaular IL           65 65
31 Eva Karin B Øverland Sauda IL       60     60
31 Laila Unneland FRI IL     60       60
31 Pauline Forren Ytre Snillfjord IL         60   60
31 Audhild Hestad Gaular IL           60 60
35 Astrid Olafsdottir FRI IL     55       55
35 Margot Bolstad Lynum Byåsen IL         55   55
35 Mariann Roe Skarphedin IL 55           55
35 Nina Skipevåg Andreassen Vindafjord IL       55     55
35 Stine Mari Taule Kyrkjebø IL           55 55
40 Tove Karbøl Sauda IL   24   30     54
41 Kristin Moen Byåsen IL         50   50
41 Thea Hovda Haugesund Triathlon       50     50
41 Vilde Malmei Sandnes IL   50         50
41 Torun Øvergaard Aarvik Gneist IL           50 50
45 Elin Uppstad Valle IL 45           45
45 Lise Vesterbukt Fana Il     45       45
45 Ragnhild Wingan Kyrksæterøra IL         45   45
45 Marit Stuhaug Tambarskjelvar           45 45
49 Ingrid Kristiansen Gular   40         40
49 Ragna Sigmo Skipstad Egersunds IK       40     40
49 Rebekka Sem Gjerpen IF 40           40
49 Sarah May Instanes Varegg Fleridrett     40       40
49 Norunn Stavø Florø tif           40 40
54 Ingerid Fredriksen Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 35           35
54 Åshild Storevik Hamarøy IL   35         35
54 Ronja Håkenstad Evertsen Øystre Slidre IL           35 35
57 Katrine Talmo Gulset IF Ski / Grenland Ski 30           30
57 Ann Berit Steiro Førde IL           30 30
59 Frida Kullerud Varteig IL 28           28
59 Solveig Halldorsson Korlevoll-Odda       28     28
61 Inger Lise Helgevold Bang Vindafjord IL       26     26
62 Hedda Gjerde Vindafjord IL       24     24
62 Sandra Vestly Sirevåg Sandnes IL 24           24
64 Hannah Malmei Sandnes IL   22         22
64 May Britt Michalsentveit Sauda IL       22     22
66 Henriette Sømme Sola       20     20
66 Kaya Dirksen Sauda IL   20         20
66 Synne Herheim Geilo IL 20           20
69 Emilie Olimstad Dristug IL 18           18
69 Lena Halland Hinna Fk   18         18
69 Synne Rullestad Ølen IL       18     18
72 Aurora Ulsaker Bjørn FIK Orion 16           16
72 Lene Karin Egelandkyllesø Hjelmeland Ski   16         16
72 Line Fjelldalselv Vindafjord IL       16     16
75 Anna Vonderohe Kristiansands IF-Friidrett       14     14
75 Karen Malena Kyllesø Hjelmeland Ski   14         14
75 Malin Kristine Teisrud IK Våg 14           14
78 Eldbjørg Rullestad Ølen IL       12     12
78 Hedda Flemmen Holum IkVåg/Oddersjaa 12           12
78 Liva Fattnes Sauda IL   12         12
81 Anniken Aarebrot Ny Von Friidrettsgruppe   10         10
81 Birgit Voll Vik il 10           10
81 Maria S. Medhus Røldal IL       10     10
84 Astrid Espeland Sauda IL       8     8
84 Marthe Brattebø Jansen Sandnes IL   8         8
84 Thea Johanne Slethaug Gneist 8           8
87 Elin Synnøve Grutle Bømlo IL       6     6
87 Hanne Liland Varegg fleridrett 6           6
89 Guri Småmo Sauda IL       4     4
89 Stine Nicolaysen Runar IL 4           4
91 Ingerid Vadder Morgedal IL 3           3
91 Kristine Nilsskog Sandnes IL       3     3
93 Liva Imsland Vindafjord IL       2     2
94 Emelie Gjerde Vindafjord IL       1     1
94 Liv Margunn Høines Undheim IL 1           1
                   
Poengstilling Ildne Motbakkecup 2015 - Menn
 
Endringar kan forekome! Evt. feil meldast motbakkecupen@gmail.com   30.mai 13.juni 20.juni 11.juli 1.august 29.august  
  Skuggenatten Opp (NM), Nissedal Hovlands-nuten Opp, Sauda Gullfjellet Opp, Bergen Hestanipen Opp, Vikedal Storsylen Opp, Tydal Førde Opp, Førde Oppdatert 30.august
Juniorar er merka i blå tekst  
# Namn Klubb Poeng Sum
1 Torstein Tengsareid Egersunds IK 90 90 80 100 100   460
2 Stian Øvergaard Aarvik Gneist 85 85 90     90 350
6 Johan Bugge Eidsvåg IL 100 100       100 300
3 Erling Hisdal Tjalve, IL 55 70   90   75 290
4 Ronny Børsheim Bergen Løpeklubb 50 55 65   55 50 275
5 Daniel Instanes Varegg fleridrett 70 65 70       205
7 Thomas Finshus Stegaberg il 30 26 40 70     166
8 Martin Finne Gular 35     75   55 165
8 Thorbjørn Thorsen Ludvigsen Bergen Løpeklubb   80 85       165
30 Gaute Kvåle Røldal IL   75   85     160
10 Sindre Hoff Viksdalen IL     60     85 145
11 Sondre Handeland Sauda IL   45   55     100
11 Stian Hovind-Angermund Varegg Fleridrett     100       100
13 Niklas Dyrhaug Tydal IL         90   90
14 Jan Thomas Jenssen Hommelvik IL         85   85
15 Håvard Eidsmo Freidig         80   80
15 Ragnar Stølsmark Glad Trim International       80     80
15 Tomas Bereket Sk Vidar 80           80
18 Espen Roll Karlsen Gneist IL 75           75
18 Ole Kristian Smestad Stjørdals-Blink         75   75
18 Yngve Kiserud Bergen Løpeklubb     75       75
21 Jørgen Natvig Løvseth  Byåsen IL         70   70
22 Henrik Bauge Rosendal TL       65     65
22 Odd Snerthammer Flekkefjord IF 65           65
22 Ole Morten Flataker Hommelvik IL         65   65
25 Henrik Angermund Varegg fleridrett 12   50       62
26 Gjermund Steinsland Vindbjart IL 60           60
26 Glenn Tore Løland NTNUI   60         60
26 Kristian Heggebø Vindafjord IL       60     60
26 Oliver Sugaren Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett         60   60
31 Sebastian Knappen Fana IL     55       55
32 Morten Tveit Sauda IL   14   40     54
33 Magnus Førre Haugesund Triathlon       50     50
33 Nils Magnus Boeen Grave Korlevoll-Odda   50         50
33 Vegard Olsvik  Malvik Il         50   50
36 Magnus Lian Aarrestad Sandnes IL 14 35         49
37 Alv Ole Esperås FRI IL   18 28       46
38 Rasmus Stølsmark Glad Trim International       45     45
38 Robert Bergstå Gular IL 45           45
38 Terje Drøyvold  Byåsen IL         45   45
38 Vegard Hegrenes Førde IL           45 45
38 Ørjan Nilsen Varegg Fleridrett     45       45
43 Stian Jårvik Sauda IL   16   28     44
44 Geir Steig Luster il 40           40
44 Henk Angermund Varegg Fleridrett   40         40
44 Jan Arve Solheim Florø IL           40 40
44 Ludvik Bjørnstad  Malvik IL         40   40
48 Brage Tannvik Skei  Byaasen Skiklub         35   35
48 Johannes Heien IL Ternen       35     35
48 Jon Are Sundland FRI IL     35       35
48 Magnar Solheim Norddalsfjord I.L           35 35
52 Atle Espevikmehus Sauda IL       30     30
52 Henning Mæhle NTNUI   30         30
52 Karstein Johaug Gran IL         30   30
52 Kjetil Dyrvik Voss IL     30       30
52 Thomas Grønfur Førde IL           30 30
52 Øystein Halldorsson Korlevoll-Odda   8   22     30
58 Eskil Blix Strindheim IL         28   28
58 Ketil Monssen Bergen Løpeklubb 28           28
58 Martin Hegrenes Førde IL           28 28
58 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen Sandnes IL   28         28
62 Adrian Helgheim Førde IL           26 26
62 Bård Olav S. Medhus Røldal IL       26     26
62 Håvard Lorange Strindheim IL         26   26
62 Mats Mollandsøy Bergen Løpeklubb     26       26
62 Stian Bergstå Svarstad IL 26           26
67 Håkon Hoff Thomassen Sauda IL   24         24
67 John Magnus Haugen Hommelvik IL         24   24
67 Jonas Michalsen Tveit Sauda IL       24     24
67 Thomas Nybø Sogndal IL     24       24
67 Torstein Bolstad Blikra Gaular IL           24 24
67 Åsmund Wiberg Otra IL 24           24
73 Atle Skrede Førde IL           22 22
73 Egil Herheim Sauda IL   22         22
73 Lars Olaf Haaheim Varegg fleridrett 22           22
73 Magnus Drøyvold Byåsen IL         22   22
73 Stian Helgesen FRI IL     22       22
78 Amund Thomassen Sauda IL   20         20
78 Henrik Dønnestad Gulset IF/Grenland Ski 20           20
78 John Gunnar Hoås Lånke IL         20   20
78 Klaus Nikolai Takle Brekke IL           20 20
78 Ståle Pegorer Vange Loddefjord IL     20       20
78 Tor Arne Sandvik Klypetussen       20     20
84 Amund August Korsæth Varteig IL 18           18
84 Jon Ivar Djønne FRI IL     18       18
84 Ken Tony Johansen Odda FK       18     18
84 Kjetil Mølnvik Byaasen Skiklub         18   18
84 Lars Øvrebø Gaular il           18 18
84 Ola Martin Øverland Sauda IL   6   12     18
90 Helge Heimseter Eikefjord IL           16 16
90 John Olav Steinsland Kristiansand Løpeklubb 16           16
90 Sigve Smedshammer Tynset IF         16   16
90 Sivert Hebnes Sandnes       16     16
90 Thor-Andre Søyland Bergen Løpeklubb     16       16
95 Geir Kristian Hoås Lånke IL         14   14
95 Jon Arild Halland Jølster IL           14 14
95 Morten Tronstad Varegg Fleridrett       14     14
95 Øystein Brun Varegg Fleridrett     14       14
99 Freddy Mossestad Varegg     12       12
99 Kristian Ildstad Ny Von Friidrettsgruppe   12         12
99 Lars Petter Degnepoll Førde IL           12 12
99 Vidar Hjelmen Stadsbygd IL         12   12
103 Håvard J Djuve Sauda IL       10     10
103 Jonas Unsgård Leik         10   10
103 Leif Inge Løland Hylsfjorden IL   10         10
103 Tore Instebø Bergen Ck     10       10
103 Trond Arild Bolset Jølster IL           10 10
103 Øyvind Hylleseth Gjerpen IF 10           10
109 Lars Engeli Varegg Fleridrett, Fjellgeitene     8       8
109 Leif Molland AKS 77           8 8
109 Matias Berge Stegaberg IL       8     8
109 Simen Hårstad Rennebu IL         8   8
109 Øystein Slettemeås Skarphedin IL/HSG 8           8
114 Arne Eithun Sogndal IL           6 6
114 Svein Tore Tysseland Samnanger IL     6       6
114 Thomas Ødegaarden Stathelle & Omegn Idrettslag 6           6
114 Vebjørn Skipevåg Ølen IL       6     6
114 Ørjar Wærum Evensen Sømna IL         6   6
119 Anders Espeset Florø T&IF           4 4
119 Arild Bentsen Fana IL     4       4
119 Erlend Widerøe Hennig Hjelmeland Idrettslag   4         4
119 Espen Uldal Birkenes IL 4           4
119 Sivert Størseth Malvik IL         4   4
119 Torger Stølsmark Glad Trim International       4     4
125 Anders Løvland Moi IL   3         3
125 Andre Høyset Eikefjord IL           3 3
125 Andreas Værland Vegårshei IL 3           3
125 Jan-Tore Gjervik Varegg Fleridrett     3       3
125 Marius Renå Hommelvik IL         3   3
125 Terje Aarekol Vindafjord IL       3     3
131 Aleksander de Lange Claussen Jutul IL 2           2
131 Frode Sørhøy Varegg Fleridrett     2       2
131 Halldor Halldorsson Røldal IL       2     2
131 Kristian Bygland-Hansen Byaasen Skiklub         2   2
131 Sindre Ness Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett   2         2
131 Stian Kapstad Gaular il           2 2
137 Even Kjøsen Unsgård Leik         1   1
137 Jonas Tveit Sauda IL   1         1
137 Lars Olav Knutsen Samnanger IL     1       1
137 Per Inge Fjellheim Sauda IL       1     1
137 Tobias Topp Sandvik Hjelmeland il 1           1
137 Trond Sundby Balestrand IL           1 1